◄ Torna alla ricerca

1854 – Genova – Società promotrice di Belle Arti – IV Esposizione

12,00


Dettaglio Opera

Anno

Città

N. Pagine

Artisti espositori

ADAMI Luigi

ADEMOLLO Carlo

ALBERTINI Giovanni

ALLASON Ernesto

ALLEMAGNA Carlo

Alliani Lorenzo

AMAPANE Pietro

Angero -non indicato-

Ardi Bartolomeo

ARECCO Bartolomeo

ARIENTA Giulio

ASHTON Luigi

Augero A.

BAKOF Giulio

BALDASTRICCA Tolomeo

BARABINO Pietro

BARUCCO Felice

BASCHENIS Marcello

BASCHERINI Leopoldo

Baud -non indicato-

BECCARIA Angelo

Benisson Vittore

Benzi -non indicato-

BERTI Giorgio

BERTOLOTTO Giuseppe

BERTORA Pietro

BIANCHI Galeazzi

BISCARRA Carlo Felice

BISI Giuseppe

BONINO Giacinto

BORBOTTONI Fabio

BORZINO Ulisse

BORZINO ZANETTI Leopoldina

BOSSOLI Carlo

BOSSOLI G.

BOTTAZZI Agostino

BOTTERO Luigi

BOTTO Serafina

BOUCHERON Angelo

BRILLA Antonio

BRIOSCHI Paolo

BUCCO Luigi

BUZZI Federico

CABELLA Giovanni

CAFFARENA Antonio

CAFFI Ippolito

CAIMI Antonio

CALCAGNO Celestino

CALVI Emilio

Cambiaso Domenico

CAMINO Giuseppe

CAMINO Ifigenia

CANELLA Carlo

CARLI Domenico

CARLONE Augusto

CARTEI Luigi

CASARETO Agostino

CASTAGNOLA Gabriele

Castan G.

CASTELLI Giuseppe

CENTURIONE Lorenzo

Cerruti Felice

CHIAVACCI Egisto

Claris B.

COGORNO Francesco

CONRADI Emilia

Corsetto Carlo

CORSI Antonio

Corsi Giacinto

COSTA Camillo

CROCE Remigio

D'ALLEMAGNA Carlo

Danielli Michele

De Belly Cavaliere

DE TIVOLI Felice

DE TIVOLI Serafino

DELLA BRUNA Vincenzo

DELLEPIANE Giuseppe

DEVERS Giuseppe

Donati -non indicato-

DONGHI Felice

DONNINI Emilio

Doria Teresa

FAGNANI Vittorio

FALDI Raffaele

FERGOLA Salvatore

FERRARI Giuseppe

FINO G. B.

FOLCHI Ferdinando

FRA CARLO ANTONIO agostiniano scalzo

FRA LUIGI Cappuccino

FRASCHERI Giuseppe

FRUMENTO Gio. Batta

Fumagalli M.

FUMERO Secondo

GALLI Antonio

GALLINO Francesco

GAMBA Enrico

GAMBA Francesco

Gandolfi Camilla

Gandolfo Francesco

GARAVAGLIA Roberto

GARNIER Vittorio

GASTALDI Carlo

GAVOTTI Giacomo

GELATI Lorenzo

GIANI Giuseppe

Giuliano B

GONIN Enrico

GONIN Francesco

GRAZZINI Eufemio

GROSSI Luigi

GUERARD Amedeo

GUERILLOT Amanzia

INDUNO Domenico

INGANNI Angelo

INGANNI Augusto

INGANNI Francesco

LAPI Emilio

LAZZARINI Francesco

LOMBARDI Virginia

Lucas -non indicato-

LUXORO Tammar

MACCIÒ Demostene

Maldora Carlo

Malevotti Adolfo

Manzoni -non indicato-

MARABOTTI F.

MARKÒ Andrea

MARKÒ Carlo

MARSINI Carlo

Martino A.

MASSOLA Giacinto

MAZZANTI Alessandro

MEDA Giovanni

MEDA Giuseppe

MERLETTI Felice

MIRAGLIA Anna

Mocchi Giovanni

MODORATI Giuseppe

MOJA Federico

MOLINARI Giuseppe

MOLTEDO G. B.

MORETTI LARESE Eugenio

MORICCI Giuseppe

MORICCI Torello

MUSSINI Cesare

N.N. N.N.

NICOLAS Antonio

NOVELLI Maurizio

OGERO Domenico

ORIGONE Gio. Batta

PALIZZI Giuseppe

PANARIO Gaetano

PANARIO Gio. Batta

PANARIO Santo e Gio. Batta

PARETO Luigi

PARINI Giuseppe

PAULIAN Patrizio

PELOZZI Antonio

Pennuti Giuseppe

PEROTTI Edoardo

PESCHIERA Federico

PESCHIERA Ignazio

PIACENZA Carlo

PIAGGIO Luigia

Pittatore Angelo

POGGI Michele

PRINETTI Costantino

QUEIROLO Giulio

RAGGIO Giuseppe

RAIMONDI Giuseppe

RALDURA Carlo

Rapizardi Michele

RAYMOND Ludovico

RENICA Giovanni

RESSANO Pietro

REVELLI Salvatore

RIGHINI Giuseppe Leone

Righini P.

ROCHE Alessandro

ROMANELLI Pasquale

RONCHETTI Pietro

ROSSI Alessandro

ROSSI Nicolò

RUBATTO Carlo

SACCO Luigi

SACCOMANNO Santo

SALA Eliseo

Salvatore -non indicato-

SAMPIETRO Francesco

Sanesi Nicolo'

SANFREDINI Alessandro

Scatola Domenico

Schiattini Gerolamo

SCHIAVONI Alessandro

SCIALLERO Luigi

SEMINO Francesco

SERRA Vittorio

Silvestri -non indicato-

Somajni Giuseppe

SPILLMANN G.

SPINAZZI Pietro

Staub -non indicato-

STEFANI Luigi

STELLA L.

TAGLIAVACCHE G.

TIRONE Federico

TODESCHINI Elia

TUBINO Gerolamo

Umpfembach Emilio

USSI Stefano

VALENTINI Gottardo

Van Elven Pietro Tetar

VARNI Gerolamo

VIALE Gio. Batta

VIGNOLO Agostino

Villa Gio. Battista

ZERNONI Lodovico

Zoppi -non indicato-

ZUND Roberto