◄ Torna alla ricerca

1863 – Torino – Società Promotrice di Belle Arti – XXII Esposizione

12,00


Dettaglio Opera

Anno

Città

N. Pagine

Artisti espositori

ABBATI Giuseppe

ACQUARONE Nicola

AGNENI Eugenio

ALBERTI Benvenuto

ALLASON Ernesto

ALLASON Ugo

Altamura Francesco Saverio

AMAPANE Pietro

Ambrogio Gabriele

ANGELINI Tito

APPIANI Adele

AQUILA Nicola

ARDY Bartolomeo

ARGENTI Giosuè

ASHTON Federico

ASHTON Luigi

AUGERO Francesco

AVONDO Vittorio

BALBIANO DI VIALE Arrigo

BARBAVARA Alfonso

BARDINI Stefano

BARONE Costantino

BARTEZZATI Luigi

BARUCCO Felice

BECHI Luigi

BENASSAI Giuseppe

BENHAM HAY Jaine

BENISSON Vittorio

BERNASCONI Pietro

BERTEA Ernesto

BERTELLI Luigi

BERTI Giorgio

BERTOLOTTI Vincenzo

BESEGHI Cesare

BETTI Augusto

BIANCHI Gaspare

BIANCHI Luigi

BIELLA Angelo

BIGNAMI Adolfo

BILLOTTI Pietro

BISCARRA Carlo Felice

BISI Fulvia

BISI Giuseppe

BISI Luigi

BONELLI Roberto

BORGIA Carlo

BORRANI Odoardo

BORRI Giovan Maria

Borromeo Giberto

BOTTINELLI Antonio

BOTTINI Stanislao

BRAMBILLA Eduino

BRAMBILLA Francesco

BROCCHI Giovanni

BRUNERI Angelo

BRUNO Bernardo

BRUZZI Stefano

BUCCHI CAVIGIOLI Antonietta

BUCCINELLI Eugenio

BUONAMICI Ferdinando

BUSATO Giovanni

BUZZI Federico

BUZZI Giberto Luigi

BUZZI Giovanni Battista

CABIANCA Vincenzo

CADOLINI Enrico

CALAMATTA Luigi

CALIGO Domenico

CALVI Ercole

CALVI Paolo

CAMINO Giuseppe

Camuzzi Arnaldo

CANELLA Carlo

CANTARINI Giacomo

CARMIGNANI Giulio

CARMIGNANI Guido

Castan Gustavo

CASTIGLIONE Luigi

CASTOLDI Guglielmo

CAUDA Luigi

CERUTTI Giovanni Battista

CESSI Riccardo

Chardon Francesco

CHICCO Enrico

COCCHI Pompeo

CONTI Cosimo

CONTI Giuseppe

CORBELLINI Quintilio

CORSI DI BOSNASCO Giacinto

CORTESE Federico

CORTI Costantino

CORVINI Giovanni

COSTA Giovanni

CRAVOSIO Rosalia

CRESCIA Domenico Luigi

CROFF Giuseppe

CROSA Giovanni Battista

CROSIO Luigi

DARIF Giovanni

DATTOLI Vincenzo

DE CUPPIS Lusignano

DE SIMONE Carlo

DEBELLY Tommaso

DEL CARRETTO Cristina

DEL DON Martino

DELLA BRUNA Vincenzo

DELLA MONICA Gennaro

DELLEANI Lorenzo

DEPAOLI Paolo

DESCLOS Giuseppe

DINI Giuseppe

DISCART Francesco

DOMENICI Pietro

DONNINI Emilio

EYDOUX Leone

FABBRINI Angelo

FACONTI Dionigi

FAGNANI Vittorio

FALCHETTI Giuseppe

FANTI Erminio

FASSIO Carolina

FASSÒ Giovanni

FATTORI Giovanni

FERRARI Antonio Giuseppe

FERRARI Giulio Cesare

FERRARI Giuseppe

FIORUZZI Giovanni

FLORIO DETUA Cornelia

FOCOSI Alessandro

FOLLI Luigi

FONTANESI Antonio

Formis Achille

FOSSATI Domenico

FRANCIOSI Angelo

FRASCHERI Giuseppe

FRIZZI Sofia

FUMAGALLI Michelangelo

GABURO Michelangelo

GAGLIAZZA Giuseppe

GALEAZZI Gaspare

Galli Della Loggia Ettore

GAMBA Enrico

GAMBA Francesco

GANDOLFI Luigi

GARGNANI GARETTI Marianna

GASTALDI LESCUYER Leonie

GELATI Lorenzo

Gervasoni Giuliano Federica

GHERSI Francesca

GHISOLFI Enrico

GIACOMELLI Vincenzo

GIANI Giuseppe

GIANI Vincenzo

GIBBONE Giuseppe Fortunato

GILARDI Pier Celestino

GILLI Alberto Maso

GIULIANO Bartolomeo

GIURIA Pietro

GONIN Francesco

GONIN Guido

GREPPI A.

GROSSI Augusto

GUGLIELMI Guglielmo

GUZZI Felice

HAIMANN Giuseppe

HUMBERT Carlo

INDUNO Gerolamo

INGANNI Francesco

JOTTI Carlo

LALLI Odoardo

LANFREDINI Alessandro

LEARDO Filippo

LEGA Silvestro

LELLI Giovanni Battista

LEVI Gioachino

Locatello Gian Francesco

LOJACONO Francesco

LOMBARDI Virginia

LORTET L.

LUXORO Tammar

MALDARELLI Federico

MANCINI Carlo

MANCINI Francesco

MANFREDI Alfonso

MARENZI Andrea

MARIETTI Camillo

MARINONI Giulio

MARKÒ Andrea

MARKÒ Carlo

MARTELLI Achille

Martini Carlo

MARZORATI Pietro

MASSUERO Giuseppe

MAZZA Giuseppe

MAZZA Salvatore

MAZZOLA Giuseppe

MAZZOTTI Achille

MIGLIACCIO Antonio

MILANI Giovanni

MIRAGLIA Anna

MOCHI Giovanni

MOJA Federico

MOLINERIS Luigi

MORGARI Rodolfo

MUSSINI Luigi

NANNINI Arturo

NETTI Francesco

NUTI Curio

PAGANI Luigi

PALLAVERA Giovanni

PANISSERA Marcello

PANIZZARDI VASSALLI Virginia

PASINI Alberto

PASTA Bernardino

Pastoris Federico

PECORA Livio

PENCO Giovanni Battista

PENE CAMINO Ifigenia

PEROTTI Edoardo

PESSINA Giovanni

PETARLINI Domenico

PFANHAUSER Francesco

PIACENZA Carlo

PIEROTTI Giuseppe

PITTARA Carlo

PONTI Giuseppe

PONTREMOLI Giuseppe

PONTREMOLI Raffaele

PRAGA Emilio

PURICELLI Giuseppe

QUINZIO Giovanni

RAIMONDI Edoardo

RAYMOND Lodovico

RAYPER Ernesto

REATI Alessandro

REDAELLI Pietro

REFFO Enrico

REINA Giuseppe

REZIA Felice

RIBOSSI Angelo

RICCARDI Luigi

RIGAMONTI Francesco

RIGHINI Camillo

RIVALTA Augusto

RODA Giuseppe

ROSCIO Domenico

ROSSI Alessandro

ROSSI Pietro

ROSTAGNO Giuseppe

ROVEA Giorgio

RUBIO Luigi

RUGA Alessandro

SALINA Giuseppe

SALVIONI Giuseppe

SAMPIETRO Francesco

SANDRI FONTANA Esther Maria

SAPORITI Rinaldo

SARROCCHI Tito

SASSI Pietro

SAUZAY Adriano

SAVINI Alfonso

SAVINI Enrico

SCHERER Giorgio

SCIAMENGO Costantino

SCIFONI Anatolio

SCROSATI Luigi

SELLA Giuseppe

SERRA Clotilde

SFORNI Guglielmo

SIGNORINI Telemaco

SILO Antonio

SIMONETTA Silvestro

SOLDINI Antonio

SOLMI Valentino

SPANÒ Raffaello

SPELUZZI Gaetano

STANCAMPIANO Vincenzo

STEFFANI Luigi

STELLA Guglielmo

STRATA Annibale

TAGLIAFERRI Antonio

TEDESCO Michele

TEJA Casimiro

Tetar-Van-Elven Pietro

TICOZZI Basilio

TIRELLI Francesco

TODESCHINI Elia

TORTONE Antonio

TRENTI Gerolamo

TREZZINI Angelo

UBOLDI Carlo

VACCA Alessandro

VACCARO Antonio

VALENTINI Gottardo

VANNUTELLI Scipione

VEGLIA Felice

VENTURI Luigi

VERBOECKHOVEN Eugenio

VISETTI Agostino

ZAMBONI Giovanni

ZANCA Ettore

ZIMMERMANN Federico

ZONA Antonio