◄ Torna alla ricerca

1919 – Roma – Società degli Amatori e Cultori delle Belle Arti – LXXXVIII Esposizione

15,00

Dettaglio Opera

Anno

Città

N. Pagine

N. Immagini

34

Artisti espositori

ALCIATI Evangelina

ANIVITTI Filippo

BALESTRIERI Bernardo

BALSAMO STELLA Guido

BARACCHI Augusto

BARBELLA Costantino

BARBIERI Gian Giacomo

BAROSSO Maria

Bartoluzzi Millo

BATTAGLIA Alessandro

BENISCELLI Alberto

BENTIVEGNA Vincenzo

BERNARDI Romolo

BERTI Minnie

Bertoldo Onorino

BESEVIC Nicola

Bétancourt Esteban

BOCCONI Settimio

Bonazi Emma

Bosio Agostino

Brasdo Oscar

BRASS Italico

BRENDA Pietro

CADORIN Vincenzo

Calcagnadoro Antonio

CALORI Guido

Camelli Carlo

CANCELLIERE Raffaele

Carbonata Antonio

CARELLI Augusto

CARLANDI Onorato

Carosi Alberto

CAROSI Giuseppe

Carpanetto G. B.

CASCIARO Giuseppe

CATALDI Amleto

CAVAGLIERI Mario

CECCONI Lorenzo

CHERUBINI Carlo

CHERUBINI Giuseppe

CIARDI Beppe

CIARDI Emma

CIPOLLA Fabio

CITRINITI Eugenio

CIVES Angelo

COROMALDI Umberto

Corucci Vincenzo

Crema Gian Battista

D'ANTINO Nicola

D’Antonio Antonio

DE LUCA CINQUE Tiziano

DE MARTINO Gaetano

DE MARTINO Giovanni

DEL NERI Edoardo

Di Lorenzo Laura

DI MAIUTA Salvatore

Di Montececon Mario

DISERTORI Benvenuto

DREI Ercole

FABRI Pompeo

FEDERICO Michele

FERRETTI Edoardo

Ferretti Paolo

GIARETTA Luciano

Giollcher Olof Fred

GRANATA Giovanni

GROSSO Giacomo

GUALDONI Adele

Haas Giuseppe

IROLLI Vincenzo

Jennewein Paulo

JORIS Pio

LAMESI Temistocle

LAURENZI Laurenzio

LEBRECHT Ise

Liverziani Gino

Loakitch Givoin

Luchini Gino Federico

LUPO Alessandro

LUPPI Ermenegildo

LUZZATTO Rosita

Maggioni Giuseppa

MAGNAVACCA Ubaldo

MANCINI Antonio

Manuel Ayala

Marchese Neli

MARCHIG Giannino

Marvasi Gustavo

Mayer Gaetano

MAZZINI Gino

Meyer Sigismondo

Minetti Mario

Mitizanetti Giuseppe

MODIGLIANI Corinna

MOGGIOLI Umberto

MONTANI Carlo

MORESCALCHI Bernardo

MORETTI Ina

NARDI Enrico

Nebel Berthold

Nicoloff Andrea

Nogué José

ORLANDI Augusto

ORTOLANI Enrico

ORTONA Ugo

PANSINI Edoardo

PAOLETTI Rodolfo

PARENTE Francesco

PARISANI Napoleone

PASCUCCI Paride

PAZZINI Norberto

PIRAINO Pietro

POSTIGLIONE Luca

Prati Romoaldo

PRENCIPE Umberto

Quattrociocchi Domenico

RICCARDI Eleuterio

RICCI Dante

RODELLA Gustavo

RONDINI Giuseppe

Rosaini Angelo

ROSCITANO Ezio

ROSSO Lina

SACCONI Ettore

SACHERI Giuseppe

Safebolin Vsevolod

SAHADUN Maria

SARTORIO Aristide

Sauvage Margherita

SCHIAFFINO Antonio

SCHIFFI Ezio

SCITI Giuseppe

SCOPPETTA Pietro

Scorzon Amos

Seddeler Nicola

SEVERI Aldo

SEZANNE Augusto

Silva Silvio

SILVESTRI Tullio

SIVIERO Carlo

SPAGNOLO Gaetano

Spellari Giovanni

STACCHINI Carlo

STAURENGHI Luigi

Szoldatics Giorgio

Tamagnini Torquato

TANI Edoardo

Tarchetti Enrico

TARDITI Lucia

Tedeschi Gian Battista

Terzaghi Ottilia

Tornassi Renato

TROMBADORI Francesco

TROPEA Cesare

Ufficialetti Ruggero

VAGNETTI Fausto

Vèdder Annita H

Vercelli Giulio R.

Vignanelli Arnaldo

VILLANI Gennaro

VILLANI Rodolfo

Wenterr-Marini Giorgio

XIMENES Ettore

Zacchi Arnaldo

Zaffuto M. Immacolata

ZANETTI Carlotta

Zocchi Ida

Zumino Antonio