◄ Torna alla ricerca

1905 – Milano – Società per le Belle Arti ed Esposizione Permanente – Esposizione di Primavera

12,00

Dettaglio Opera

Anno

Città

N. Pagine

Artisti espositori

ABRAMI Felice

ACHINI Angiolo

AGAZZI Carlo Paolo

AGAZZI Ermenegildo

AJOLFI Elia

ALBERTAZZI Arturo

ALBERTI Achille

ALBRIZI Margherita

ALCIATI Ambrogio Antonio

ALLOATI Giovanni Battista

AMIGONI Luigi

ANDREAZZI Adele

ANDREOLI Attilio

ANSELMI Teresita

APREA Giuseppe

ARCHINTI Ettore

ARPINI Carlo

AVANZI Vittorio

BALESTRINI Carlo

BARBAGLIA Giuseppe

BARBIERI Alessandro

BARTEZAGO Enrico

BARZAGHI Prassitele

BAZZARO Leonardo

BELLONI Giorgio

BERSANI Stefano

BESOZZI Adolfo

BEZZOLA Mario

BINI Carlo

BIZZOZERO Attilio

BOLLA Aristide

BONFANTI Silla

BORDI Mario

BORDINI Pietro

BORSA Emilio

BOSIO Giovanni Battista

BUONO Eugenio

BURLANDO Leopoldo

CACCIAPUOTI Gennaro

CAGNONI Amerino

CALCHI NOVATI Cesare

CALDERINI Azeglio

CALDERINI Luigi

CALLEGARI Sante

CAMPESTRINI Alcide Davide

CANTINOTTI Innocente

CANTÙ Angelo

CANTÙ Giuseppe

CARCANO Filippo

CAROZZI Giuseppe

CASALINI BALDELLI Robaldo

CASCIARO Giuseppe

CATTANEO Achille

CAVALLI Giovanni

CAZZANIGA Carlo

CELERI VIENA Ida

CELESIA di VEGLIASCO Carla

CHIESA Girolamo

COLZANI Maria

CONCONI Luigi

CONFALONIERI Margherita

CORTESE Federico

CRESPI Enrico

CRESSINI Carlo

CRISTANI Vittorio

CROTTI Lucia

CURIONI Vincenzo

DE FRANCISCO Pietro

FALDI Arturo

FANTAUZZO Carmelo

FASSI Ettore

FATTORI Giovanni

FERAGUTTI VISCONTI Adolfo

FERRARI Giovanni Battista

FERRETTINI ROSSOTTI Emilia

FICHARD Max

FOCARDI Ruggero

FOLLINI Carlo

FORMIS Achille

FORTIS CAMUSSI Maria

GACHET Mario

GALBUSERA Gioachino

GALLI Riccardo

GALLOTTI Alessandro

GARINEI Michele

GHIDONI Domenico

GIOLI Francesco

GIUDICI Giovanni

GIULIANO Bartolomeo

GOLTARA Giuseppe

GRADI Luigi

GRASSIS Giuseppe

GRATOGNINI ROGNONI Francesca

GRONDONA Giuseppe

GROSSONI Orazio

GUARINO Alberto

GUAZZONI Edoardo

HOLLAENDER Alfonso

INNOCENTI Camillo

JEMOLI Achille

JOSZ Italo

JOSZ Valeria

LAFORET Augusto

LEVIS Giuseppe Augusto

LIUZZI Mina

LONGONI Baldassare

LONGONI Emilio

LURASCHI Angelo

MAGGI Giuseppe

MALABAILA DI CANALE Luigi

MALAGUZZI VALERI Francesco

MALASPINA Alberto

MALLOC G. N.

MALVANI Enrico

MANTEGAZZA Giacomo

MARCHESI Salvatore

MARIANI Pompeo

MARZI Ezio

MASCARINI Giuseppe

MAURO Giovanni

MAZZOCCHI Guido

Mazzolari Ugo

MAZZONI Domenico

MAZZUCCHI Felice

MENEGHINI Ruggero

MEZZANOTTE Paolo

MOLINARI Pietro

MORBELLI Angelo

MORONI Carlo

MUZII Alfonso

NODARI PESENTI Vindizio

OMIO Giuseppe

PARIANI Alfredo

PASINETTI Antonio

PELLINI Eugenio

PELLIZZA DA VOLPEDO Giuseppe

PENNASILICO Giuseppe

PENSA Maria

PERELLI Lida

PESENTI Domenico

PIATTI Antonio

PIAZZA Enrico

PINTOR CABRAS Lazzaro

POMA Silvio

PRENDONI Attilio

PRICE Alice

PUNZO Ciro

REYCEND Enrico

RIVA Egidio

RONCA Benvenuto

ROSSI Alberto

ROSSI Chiarina

SACCHETTI Carlotta

SACERDOTE Anselmo

SACHERI Giuseppe

SALA Paolo

SALA VALENTINI Irene

SALVETTI Antonio

SANDRI Rina

SERENA Luigi

SOLDINI Arnaldo

SOMIGLIANO Rachele

TARRA Luigi

TEOTTI Angelo

TOMMASI Adolfo

TOMMASI CRUDELI Adele

TOSI Arturo

VEGETTI Enrico

VERNO Camillo

VESCOVI Francesca

VIENA Ida

VINCA Maria

VISMARA Francesco

VITALE Gustavo

VIVIANI Raoul

VOLONTERIO Enrico

WEISS Renzo

WINDERLING Luciano

XIMENES Edoardo

ZAGO Erma

ZAMBELLETTI Lodovico

ZENONI Bice

ZOSI Enrico

ZUCCARO Guido